+1(703) 565-8462 paytonpoly@gmail.com
Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Woodbridge
    2. Stafford
    3. Fredericksburg
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
109 Properties
Map

109 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 3367 BRECKENRIDGE CT, Annandale, VA 22003
    4 Beds4 Baths1,518 SqFt
    1/58 58
    $625,000 $625,000

    3367 BRECKENRIDGE CT, Annandale, VA 22003

    MLS# VAFX2296012

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 11 N POINTE DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    4 Beds4 Baths4,000 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $569,900 $569,900

    11 N POINTE DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# VAST2043426

    Listed by RE/MAX Supercenter

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4710 THRIFT RD, Madison, VA 22727
    4 Beds3 Baths2,696 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $725,000 $725,000

    4710 THRIFT RD, Madison, VA 22727

    MLS# VAMA2002514

    Listed by Montague, Miller & Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 312 JEFFERSON ST, Orange, VA 22960
    3 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $299,000 $300,000 0.3%

    312 JEFFERSON ST, Orange, VA 22960

    MLS# VAOR2010032

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 899 LINDSAY LN, Madison, VA 22727
    3 Beds2 Baths2,318 SqFt
    1/73 73
    $470,000 $475,000 1.1%

    899 LINDSAY LN, Madison, VA 22727

    MLS# VAMA2002372

    Listed by RE/MAX Roots

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 14980 BARKWOOD DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    3 Beds3 Baths2,016 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $575,000 $549,900 4.6%

    14980 BARKWOOD DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193

    MLS# VAPW2101522

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 315 LAUREL AVE, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
    4 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $435,000 $435,000

    315 LAUREL AVE, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

    MLS# VASP2032886

    Listed by NewStar 1st Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 147 KING ALFRED WAY, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
    4 Beds4 Baths3,310 SqFt
    1/62 62
    $695,000 $699,900 0.7%

    147 KING ALFRED WAY, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

    MLS# VAST2037114

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 8129 BLANDSFORD DR, Manassas, VA 20111
    4 Beds3 Baths2,437 SqFt
    1/59 59
    $700,000 $699,500 0.1%

    8129 BLANDSFORD DR, Manassas, VA 20111

    MLS# VAPW2088262

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10302 N HAMPTON LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
    3 Beds2 Baths2,303 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $505,000 $499,900 1.0%

    10302 N HAMPTON LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

    MLS# VASP2027194

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 11604 BROOKWAY CT, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    4 Beds4 Baths2,448 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $600,000 $600,000

    11604 BROOKWAY CT, Woodbridge, VA 22192

    MLS# VAPW2076834

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10261 CALYPSO DR, Manassas, VA 20110
    4 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $485,000 $475,000 2.1%

    10261 CALYPSO DR, Manassas, VA 20110

    MLS# VAMN2006746

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 174 OLDE CONCORD RD, Stafford, VA 22554
    3 Beds3 Baths2,028 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $486,000 $474,900 2.3%

    174 OLDE CONCORD RD, Stafford, VA 22554

    MLS# VAST2031032

    Listed by Compass West Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6507 FIELD MASTER DR, Springfield, VA 22152
    3 Beds4 Baths1,700 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $630,000 $610,000 3.3%

    6507 FIELD MASTER DR, Springfield, VA 22152

    MLS# VAFX2189842

    Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 13401 5TH CORPS LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    4 Beds4 Baths3,873 SqFt
    1/71 71
    $800,000 $799,990

    13401 5TH CORPS LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# VASP2025532

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 428 DORSET DR, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
    3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt
    3D
    $300,000 $289,900 3.5%

    428 DORSET DR, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

    MLS# VACV2005816

    Listed by Century 21 Classic Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 14406 LAMAR RD, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $490,000 $474,900 3.2%

    14406 LAMAR RD, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    MLS# VAPW2069320

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 212 FATHOM CV, Stafford, VA 22554
    4 Beds3 Baths2,240 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $565,000 $534,900 5.6%

    212 FATHOM CV, Stafford, VA 22554

    MLS# VAST2028260

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 14786 BARKSDALE ST, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    3 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $334,900 $340,000 1.5%

    14786 BARKSDALE ST, Woodbridge, VA 22193

    MLS# VAPW2067720

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 13509 GORDON DR, Manassas, VA 20112
    4 Beds3 Baths2,975 SqFt
    1/59 59
    $640,000 $625,000 2.4%

    13509 GORDON DR, Manassas, VA 20112

    MLS# VAPW2067168

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 15228 BALLERINA LOOP, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    3 Beds4 Baths2,400 Sqft Lot
    $613,917 $613,917

    15228 BALLERINA LOOP, Woodbridge, VA 22193

    MLS# VAPW2066792

    Listed by Hylton Realty, LLC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5573 NEDDLETON AVE, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    4 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $555,000 $544,990 1.8%

    5573 NEDDLETON AVE, Woodbridge, VA 22193

    MLS# VAPW2066260

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5369 SENECA CT, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    5 Beds2 Baths1,847 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $515,000 $474,900 8.4%

    5369 SENECA CT, Woodbridge, VA 22193

    MLS# VAPW2064344

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 303 PROVIDENCE ST #303, Stafford, VA 22554
    2 Beds4 Baths1,741 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $305,000 $300,000 1.7%

    303 PROVIDENCE ST #303, Stafford, VA 22554

    MLS# VAST2025870

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Woodbridge
      2. Stafford
      3. Fredericksburg
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
Logo - BrokerProud Partner of FGP

Samson Properties

Payton Polychrones Lic# 0225209708

+1(703) 565-8462 paytonpoly@gmail.com

95 Dunn Dr. Suite 200, Stafford, VA, 22554, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.